Produtos

Cinta Fator 5:1 - Band

mmCamadaCapacidade
LarguraVertical kgBasket kgChoker kg
100Única200040001600
120Única250050002000
160Única320064002560
180Única420084003360
200Única400080003200
240Única5600112004480
300Única7000140005600
380Única8400168006720
480Única11200224008960
100Dupla400080003200
120Dupla5000100004000
160Dupla6400128005120
180Dupla8400168006720
200Dupla8000160006400
240Dupla11200224008960
300Dupla140002800011200
380Dupla168003360013440
480Dupla224004480017920
Cabos de Aço e Laços
Cintas para Elevação
Forjados
Pega Chapas
CenterCabo  |  Guindaste Brasil
Rua Armando Longatti, 329 - São Vicente 1 - Piracicaba SP - 13412 425 - Brasil  |  Fone 19. 3041 3513  /  19. 3041 1156  /  NEXTEL: 19 97410 8341  /  55*7*1327